Mateřská škola

Seznam dětí v mateřské škole - šk.rok 2019/20

 

Třída PASTELKY                                                       Třída ŠPUNTI 

Bc. Hana Krátká                                                                         Martina Barboříková

Iva Čechová                                                                                Bc. Markéta Vojnarovičová

1. Habichová Barbora                                                                                1.  Karkulová Veronika

2. Loudín Sebastián                                                                                   2.. Dokoupilová Eliška

3. Mašterová Sabina                                                                                  3. Dokoupilová Karla

4. Švarc Miloslav                                                                                        4. Gončárová Rozárie

5. Koutenský Jakub                                                                                    5. Vojnarovič Daniel

6. Balvín Petr                                                                                              6. Čtvrtníková Kristýna

7. Volková Viktorie                                                                                      7. Plemeníková Nela

8. Ďurinová Marcela                                                                                    8. Vyroubal Šimon

9. Novotný Ondřej                                                                                       9. Čedíková Zuzana

10.Gončárová Dorota                                                                                 10. Gruntová Eliška

11. Vyroubal David                                                                                     11. Štěpánková Anna

12. Suldovská Barbora                                                                               12. Vondruška Eduard

13. Fous Štěpán                                                                                         13. Novotný Adam

14. Průchová Alena                                                                                    14. Pavlíková Anežka

15. Vignerová Monika                                                                                 15. Švarcová Adéla

16. Adámek Tomáš                                                                                     16. Matějček Michal

17. Maroušková Barbora                                                                             17. Petrus Antonín

18. Smětáková Eliška                                                                                  18. Kadlecová Veronika

19. Bočan Karel                                                                                           19. Balvín Michal

20. Urban Vít                                                                                                20. Ďurinová Tereza

21. Šedivá Natálie                                                                                        21. Plemeník David

22. Dvořáková Dominika                                                                              22. Klicmanová Anna

23. Matějčková Dominika                                                                             23. Bárta Matyáš

24. Horka Marian                                                                                       

25. Lang Matyáš Dominik